Vereinskalender: FC Mauerwerk | Regionalliga Ost 2018/19


-
FC Mauerwerk

30 Spiele

1 Freitag, 03.08.2018 19:00 Uhr FCM ProfiBox Traiskirchen FCM ProfiBox Traiskirchen - FCM ProfiBox Traiskirchen FC Mauerwerk 1 - 2
2 Freitag, 10.08.2018 19:00 Uhr FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - FC Mauerwerk SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 1 - 0
3 Freitag, 17.08.2018 19:00 Uhr SV Mattersburg Amateure SV Mattersburg Amateure - SV Mattersburg Amateure FC Mauerwerk 2 - 0
4 Freitag, 24.08.2018 19:00 Uhr ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf - ASK Ebreichsdorf FC Mauerwerk 0 - 3
5 Freitag, 31.08.2018 19:00 Uhr FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - FC Mauerwerk FC Stadlau 3 - 1
6 Freitag, 07.09.2018 19:00 Uhr Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club - Wiener Sport-Club FC Mauerwerk 1 - 4
7 Freitag, 14.09.2018 19:00 Uhr FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - FC Mauerwerk Admira Juniors 4 - 0
8 Freitag, 21.09.2018 19:00 Uhr SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 FC Mauerwerk 2 - 1
9 Freitag, 28.09.2018 19:00 Uhr FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - FC Mauerwerk SKN St. Pölten Juniors 1 - 0
10 Freitag, 05.10.2018 19:00 Uhr FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf FC Mauerwerk 2 - 0
11 Freitag, 12.10.2018 19:00 Uhr SVS Schwechat SVS Schwechat - SVS Schwechat FC Mauerwerk 0 - 3
12 Freitag, 19.10.2018 19:00 Uhr SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II - SK Rapid Wien II FC Mauerwerk 1 - 2
13 Freitag, 26.10.2018 19:00 Uhr FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - FC Mauerwerk Team Wr. Linien 3 - 2
14 Freitag, 02.11.2018 19:00 Uhr ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha FC Mauerwerk 2 - 3
15 Freitag, 09.11.2018 19:00 Uhr FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - FC Mauerwerk SC Neusiedl/See 1919 3 - 1
16 Freitag, 16.11.2018 19:00 Uhr FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - FC Mauerwerk FCM ProfiBox Traiskirchen 1 - 0
17 Samstag, 09.03.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Sparkasse Leobendorf SV Sparkasse Leobendorf - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf FC Mauerwerk 0 - 0
18 Freitag, 15.03.2019 19:30 Uhr FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - FC Mauerwerk SV Mattersburg Amateure 1 - 1
19 Freitag, 22.03.2019 19:30 Uhr FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - FC Mauerwerk ASK Ebreichsdorf 0 - 0
20 Samstag, 30.03.2019 14:00 Uhr FC Stadlau FC Stadlau - FC Stadlau FC Mauerwerk 1 - 3
21 Freitag, 05.04.2019 19:30 Uhr FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - FC Mauerwerk Wiener Sport-Club 1 - 2
22 Sonntag, 14.04.2019 15:00 Uhr Admira Juniors Admira Juniors - Admira Juniors FC Mauerwerk 2 - 1
23 Freitag, 19.04.2019 19:30 Uhr FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - FC Mauerwerk SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 2 - 1
24 Samstag, 27.04.2019 14:00 Uhr SKN St. Pölten Juniors SKN St. Pölten Juniors - SKN St. Pölten Juniors FC Mauerwerk 2 - 2
25 Freitag, 03.05.2019 19:30 Uhr FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - FC Mauerwerk FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 2 - 2
26 Freitag, 10.05.2019 19:30 Uhr FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - FC Mauerwerk SVS Schwechat 4 - 0
27 Freitag, 17.05.2019 19:30 Uhr FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - FC Mauerwerk SK Rapid Wien II 2 - 0
28 Freitag, 24.05.2019 19:00 Uhr Team Wr. Linien Team Wr. Linien - Team Wr. Linien FC Mauerwerk 1 - 4
29 Freitag, 31.05.2019 19:30 Uhr FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - FC Mauerwerk ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 5 - 0
30 Freitag, 07.06.2019 18:45 Uhr SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 FC Mauerwerk 2 - 3


Back to Top